Ganesh Gen Mill T500 CNC Drilling & Tapping Machine

Sold

Ganesh Gen Mill T500 CNC Drilling & Tapping Machine

$9,950 (USD)

Location:Minneapolis, MN

Description

Make/Model: Ganesh Gen Mill T500

Year: 2018

Table Size: 22.04" x 15.75"

Travels: 20.08" x 16.93" x 12.99"

Rapid Traverse: 2362 IPM

Spindle Taper BT30

Spindle Speed: 12,000 RPM

Spindle Motor: 7.5 HP

21 ATC

Chip Conveyor


Price $9,950


Specifications

ManufacturerGanesh
ModelGen Mill T500
Year2018
ConditionUsed
Serial Number6005008018
Stock NumberC1658
Make/ModelGanesh Gen Mill T500
Year2018
Table Size22.04" x 15.75"
Rapid Traverse2362 IPM
Spindle Speed12,000 RPM
Spindle Motor7.5 HP