2021 LNS Model 57519194 Chip Conveyor

Sold

2021 LNS Model 57519194 Chip Conveyor

$2,950 (USD)

Location:Fridley, MN

Description

LNS Turbo HB Chip Conveyor

Model 57519194

s/n 13575104215

Right Hand / Side Front discharge

8" Wide Belt

Baffle Width: 14.5"

Frame Height: 3.5"

Baffle Height 5.75"

Frame Width: 10.75"

Baffle Length: 62"

Covered Load: 3.75"

Tail Height: 4.875"

Load Length: 69.25"

Overall Length: 120.5"


$2950

Specifications

ManufacturerLNS
Model57519194
Year2021
ConditionUsed
Serial Number13575104215
Stock NumberC1604
Baffle Width14.5"
Frame Height3.5"
Frame Width10.75"
Baffle Length62"
Covered Load3.75"
Tail Height4.875"
Load Length69.25"
Overall Length120.5"